Harmony Rose Official Fan Club Enter Harmony's World Exit Harmony's World

Welcome to Harmony Rose Movie Fan Club
Harmony Rose, Harmony Star, Bethany
Petite Little Firecracker

Recent HarmonyBorn: 10/12/1983
Aliases: Bethany, Harmony, Harmony Starr
Country of Origin: United States United States
Province / State: FL - Florida
Place of Birth: Miami
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Career Start And End 2004 - 2010 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5
Born 12 October 1983, Miami, Florida

Harmony Rose Twitter

Harmony, also known as Harmony Rose, Harmony Starr and Bethany, is a petite little firecracker who stands only 5’3” tall and weighs 114 pounds. A native of Miami, Florida, Harmony has been in the business since 2004, and she’s kept busy. With nearly 300 films on her resume, Harmony has made a anme for herself as a girl who’s up for just about anything, including anal, creampies, squirting, double penetrations and even double pussy penetrations, all in addition to some even kinkier activities that don’t usually make it onto the screen. Born on October 12, 1983, Harmony hit the blue screen when she was about 21 and hasn’t slowed down since.


Harmony Rose movie clips club has Harmony Rose biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Harmony Rose filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Harmony Rose Photos Section.

Watch Harmony Rose video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous anal porn  hardcore video movies with other anal   porn girls as well, and enjoy double penetration erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time prettiest most crazy big anal queen porn star, perfect butt "All time prettiest anal  Queen" Harmony Rose.

We invite you to join the "fan page petite anal  Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most wanted anal sexwork classical porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Deborah Wells

Lotta Topp ... Isis Nile ... Shanna McCullough ... Loni Sanders ... jayna Oso

Nikki Brantz ... Tori Welles ... Lili Xene ... Leslie Bovee ... Felony


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )